D&D COUPLES

President:  
Secretary: Rhonda Eick
Week No. 1 of 16  9/18/2021         League Average: 150            

  Match Points Total Points Points Round 1 Total Pinfall Total Pinfall          
 Team StandingsWonLostWonWeek 1ScratchW/HCPHSGHSSHHGHHSTeam
1SCOREGASMS5255190623026751906807230210
2TURKEY HUNTERS525518072290635180779622901
3CHINGASOS525514041743613174678622658
4BALL CRUSHERS434417122252619171279922523
5ALAN CHIPMUNKS4344168122515931681783225111
6ECHALE434411011176646182179122566
7BI-POLAR ROLLERS343317012262590170177722625
8123433140017156011760766225512
9HOUSE BOWLERS343310281172649191977022824
10JUST 1 MORE252217192106584171971321067
11HERE FOR THE BEER25227871054536158571521229
12 IN YOUR ENDO  7        2


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game675SCOREGASMS649HOUSE BOWLERS646ECHALE675SCOREGASMS649HOUSE BOWLERS
W/HCP807SCOREGASMS799BALL CRUSHERS796TURKEY HUNTERS807SCOREGASMS799BALL CRUSHERS
Series1919HOUSE BOWLERS1906SCOREGASMS1821ECHALE1919HOUSE BOWLERS1906SCOREGASMS
W/HCP2302SCOREGASMS2290TURKEY HUNTERS2282HOUSE BOWLERS2302SCOREGASMS2290TURKEY HUNTERS
FEMALE
Game234Tracy Jackson172Samantha Weber169Carly Eick234Tracy Jackson172Samantha Weber
W/HCP281Tracy Jackson229Carly Eick215Cindy Diefenbach281Tracy Jackson229Carly Eick
Series489Tracy Jackson444Samantha Weber434Rhonda Eick489Tracy Jackson444Samantha Weber
W/HCP630Tracy Jackson600Carly Eick571Melissa Anderson630Tracy Jackson600Carly Eick
MALE
Game231Alfredo Jackson226Jeff Fay220Joel Duenas231Alfredo Jackson226Jeff Fay
W/HCP231Alfredo Jackson227Jeff Fay225Dave Thompson231Alfredo Jackson227Jeff Fay
Series631Joel Duenas614Timothy Harms594Jeff Fay631Joel Duenas614Timothy Harms
W/HCP637Joel Duenas627Tommy Therkelsen616Tim Hamilton637Joel Duenas627Tommy Therkelsen



  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
1 TURKEY HUNTERS
026Joel Duenas3631210 220631222637
027Kathi Duenas333311171120333190543
028Diego Cruz344214742159442199562
041Trevor Farrell340113353137401186548
2 IN YOUR ENDO
036Ryen Chambasian  13750    
037Pete M Chambasian  14246    
039Natalie Scott  14147    
040Gary Hohensee  14742    
3 BALL CRUSHERS
021Amanda Mattie333411171122334194550
030Randy Mattie341513849166415195502
033Tommy Therkelsen348616230176486223627
034Cindi Therkelsen  13750    
035Abby Lakosh347715932190477222573
4 HOUSE BOWLERS
001Timothy Harms3614204 214614214614
004Michelle Harms341413849164414212558
031Michael Riemer  209     
032Nicole Riemer  10873    
5 BI-POLAR ROLLERS
002Rhonda Eick343414444157434196551
003Thomas Eick340013353145400192541
013Zachary Eick344714940149447190570
014Carly Eick342014048169420229600
6 ECHALE
019Tim Hamilton35921972214592222616
029Dave Thompson350916924208509225560
046Christine Salas        
047Miguel Jr Aguilar        
  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
7 JUST 1 MORE
005Kristi Reed333411171133334199532
006Tony Reed355418412191554197572
015Jeff Reed348416131168484172496
016Donna Reed334711568143347196506
8 CHINGASOS
007Melissa Anderson339113056147391207571
008Terry Anderson348116032180481212577
009Stacy Haddock  12460    
010Freddy Maldonado353217718187532208595
9 HERE FOR THE BEER
011Andy Cervantes342914345154429184519
012Stacy Cervantes335811964133358192535
017Lisa Cervantes  12460    
018Tony Leisner  16230    
10 SCOREGASMS
022Alfredo Jackson35921972231592231592
023Tracy Jackson348916329234489281630
024Ben Adrian353117718203531220582
025Sarah Adrian32949881107294175498
11 ALAN CHIPMUNKS
042Allen Diefenbach348616230169486199576
043Mary Rother339913353153399206558
044Samantha Weber344414841172444213567
045Mark Weber        
12 12
049Ryan Kerner349316428179493207577
050Danielle Rouse        
051Jeff Fay35941981226594227597
052Dani Davis331310476116313192541
  ROVING RESERVES
020Timothy S Patrick  15833    
048Cindy Diefenbach335211766149352215550

Star Bowler for Game
Tracy Jackson93 pins over average with 234 game
Tommy Therkelsen35 pins over average with 176 game
Star Bowler for Series
Tracy Jackson66 pins over average with 489 series
Tommy Therkelsen63 pins over average with 486 series

Schedule25-2627-2829-3031-3233-3435-36
10/2/2021 6:00 PM4*56*212*39*111*710*8
10/16/2021 6:00 PM9*31*1011*45*128*26*7


Top 10   Scratch Game  Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series
FEMALE
1234Tracy Jackson489Tracy Jackson281Tracy Jackson630Tracy Jackson
2172Samantha Weber444Samantha Weber229Carly Eick600Carly Eick
3169Carly Eick434Rhonda Eick215Cindy Diefenbach571Melissa Anderson
4164Michelle Harms420Carly Eick213Samantha Weber567Samantha Weber
5157Rhonda Eick414Michelle Harms212Michelle Harms558Michelle Harms
6153Mary Rother399Mary Rother207Melissa Anderson558Mary Rother
7149Cindy Diefenbach391Melissa Anderson206Mary Rother551Rhonda Eick
8147Melissa Anderson358Stacy Cervantes199Kristi Reed550Amanda Mattie
9143Donna Reed352Cindy Diefenbach196Rhonda Eick550Cindy Diefenbach
10133Kristi Reed347Donna Reed196Donna Reed543Kathi Duenas
MALE
1231Alfredo Jackson631Joel Duenas231Alfredo Jackson637Joel Duenas
2226Jeff Fay614Timothy Harms227Jeff Fay627Tommy Therkelsen
3220Joel Duenas594Jeff Fay225Dave Thompson616Tim Hamilton
4214Timothy Harms592Tim Hamilton223Tommy Therkelsen614Timothy Harms
5214Tim Hamilton592Alfredo Jackson222Tim Hamilton597Jeff Fay
6208Dave Thompson554Tony Reed222Joel Duenas595Freddy Maldonado
7203Ben Adrian532Freddy Maldonado222Abby Lakosh592Alfredo Jackson
8191Tony Reed531Ben Adrian220Ben Adrian582Ben Adrian
9190Abby Lakosh509Dave Thompson214Timothy Harms577Terry Anderson
10187Freddy Maldonado493Ryan Kerner212Terry Anderson577Ryan Kerner

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
FEMALE
1234 - 141 = 93Tracy Jackson489 - 423 = 66Tracy Jackson
2169 - 124 = 45Carly Eick420 - 372 = 48Carly Eick
3149 - 117 = 32Cindy Diefenbach391 - 372 = 19Melissa Anderson
MALE
1176 - 141 = 35Tommy Therkelsen486 - 423 = 63Tommy Therkelsen
2190 - 159 = 31Abby Lakosh631 - 591 = 40Joel Duenas
3208 - 178 = 30Dave Thompson592 - 567 = 25Tim Hamilton