Miller Lite/Angry Bros. Handicap

President:  
Secretary:  
Week No. 10 of 31  11/17/2017         League Average: 187            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 1 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonLostWonWeek 10ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1BREW HOUSE25565624791101527703
2Central Saw5255552530595226384
3ERICKSON'S AUTO TRIM7 545425177947264610
4THE LANES5243432386498226536
597 43432108589824239
6WOLFEPACK2539392261087924341
7ROCK INN 733332282692925667
8EARL'S GIRLS7 25252028079423168
93 REDNECKS &COLORED BALL 717172046387424815
10117 14149501695199011
11ANGRY BROTHER PUB 7991817572419432


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game1015BREW HOUSE982THE LANES952Central Saw923ERICKSON'S AUTO TRIM913Central Saw
Series2770BREW HOUSE2653THE LANES2646ERICKSON'S AUTO TRIM2642ERICKSON'S AUTO TRIM2606Central Saw
FEMALE
Game268Robyn Welker266Danielle Al Nasser236Bobbi Prill234Robyn Welker220Marcie Molbeck
Series684Danielle Al Nasser667Robyn Welker590Lauren Kudrna627Robyn Welker552Danielle Al Nasser
MALE
Game300Mike Vasey300Bob Wiegand290Kevin Molbeck288Scott Salinas275Jordan Wolfe
Series839Mike Vasey790Ron Vokes784Dustin Vasey779Scott Salinas716Jon Hunter



 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 WOLFEPACK
021Josh Wolfe305471182226634
023Mitchell Wolfe305843194237604
045Jordan Wolfe305675189275677
046Jake Kusters213530168219595
2 ANGRY BROTHER PUB
024Shelley Weber183115173220536
025Wendy Erickson273790140167447
026Ashleigh Birdsall303994133173465
027Bobbi Prill305013167236559
057Cayla Prill6943157186511
3 BREW HOUSE
001Mike Vasey307036234300839
002Thomas Landreman244700195245634
003Dave Piech183864214265681
004Matt Kaprelian91763195240628
015Vernon Tuinstra Sr153107207278771
063Karen Vasey152212147185452
068Bill Wolfe3641213268641
4 Central Saw
028Kim Westerlund275668209280674
029John Jr. Henges305895196257677
030Joe Crocco306644221268707
031Jeremy Kenyon306507216279743
062Scott Peterson3591194222591
5 3 REDNECKS &COLORED BALL
032Bill Vogt213939187257701
033Wes Hills275245194265715
034Alfredo Jackson213625172223560
035Steve Meyers304614153213511
059Steve Klein61358208277724
6 THE LANES
008Jonathan Loendorf275810215259689
019Mike Kunda305138171224575
052Gregg Landreman275686210256694
060Jason Boyce245239218279699
7 ROCK INN
036Donna Morgenson3446137185446
037Diana Gename121700141162451
038Danielle Al Nasser306015200266684
039Mike Lueck275266195275662
040Shawn Lueck275276195268674
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
8 EARL'S GIRLS
020Lisa Kirkorian273771139197513
041Lauren Kudrna244420184231590
042Marcie Molbeck304768158220503
043Robyn Welker183655203268667
044Jennifer Kirkorian121962163214546
067Earl Creasy61220203237643
9 9
009Andy Cole244506187246651
010Charlie Rickenbaugh275104189277764
011Derrick Polk233965172222585
051Kevin Landreman306444214269716
10 ERICKSON'S AUTO TRIM
005Eric Kudrna306142204249695
006Bob Wiegand173571210300677
007Kevin Molbeck275945220290748
012Gary Schlicht214305205275721
013Carl Christensen91912212279729
055Jon Hunter153302220278716
11 11
047Gina Porcaro274174154218488
048Alysse Hargrove91460162202524
071Anita Tobias121696141198497
072Tj Huisman121895157192532
073Shannon Tobias989499134320
  ROVING RESERVES
014Victor Erato  197  
016Douglas Weber3615184254615
017Kenneth Forrest  212  
018Dan Steimle  226  
056Brandon Lipari3601200243601
058Brad Janicek121773147190479
061Scott Salinas61494224288779
064Ron Vokes122678223279790
065Ben Bocek3484167182484
066Dustin Vasey61468215279784
069Tom Gustin61160193224589
070Brad Rader3465155181465
074Michael Gustin61208166266634
075Jim Dehne3531195199531
076Matt Parrish3597225212597
077Tracy Jackson3300110122300
078Kelley Meyers6851141181427
079Marty Searing3327109129327

Star Bowler for Game
Anita Tobias65 pins over average with 198 game
Jordan Wolfe89 pins over average with 275 game
Star Bowler for Series
Anita Tobias98 pins over average with 497 series
Scott Salinas107 pins over average with 779 series
This Weeks Wooden Spoon Award
Danielle Al Nasser35 below average
Bill Vogt98 below average

Awards
Congress Awards
Jordan Wolfe75 OVER (U) with 275 pins
Jordan Wolfe275 GAME (U) with 275 pins
Scott Salinas275 GAME (U) with 288 pins
Douglas Weber250 GAME (U) with 254 pins
Jon Hunter250 GAME (U) with 260 pins
Marcie Molbeck50 OVER (A) with 220 pins
Schedule13-1415-1617-1819-2021-2223-24
11/24/2017 7:00 PM3*108*94*12*75*1112*6
12/1/2017 7:00 PM8*47*36*911*1012*15*2


Top 10 Scratch Game Scratch Series
FEMALE
1234Robyn Welker627Robyn Welker
2220Marcie Molbeck552Danielle Al Nasser
3205Lauren Kudrna543Lauren Kudrna
4200Danielle Al Nasser503Marcie Molbeck
5198Anita Tobias497Anita Tobias
6160Bobbi Prill461Bobbi Prill
7159Karen Vasey451Karen Vasey
8158Ashleigh Birdsall447Wendy Erickson
9158Kelley Meyers436Gina Porcaro
10151Wendy Erickson427Kelley Meyers
MALE
1288Scott Salinas779Scott Salinas
2275Jordan Wolfe716Jon Hunter
3269Kevin Landreman699Jeremy Kenyon
4268Jon Hunter676Eric Kudrna
5258Jeremy Kenyon672Dave Piech
6255Gary Schlicht669Kevin Landreman
7254Douglas Weber655Joe Crocco
8248Eric Kudrna655Jason Boyce
9248Kim Westerlund645Jonathan Loendorf
10248Jason Boyce643Earl Creasy

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
FEMALE
1198 - 133 = 65Anita Tobias497 - 399 = 98Anita Tobias
2220 - 157 = 63Marcie Molbeck503 - 471 = 32Marcie Molbeck
3234 - 201 = 33Robyn Welker447 - 417 = 30Wendy Erickson
MALE
1275 - 186 = 89Jordan Wolfe779 - 672 = 107Scott Salinas
2254 - 184 = 70Douglas Weber639 - 558 = 81Jordan Wolfe
3288 - 224 = 64Scott Salinas532 - 453 = 79Tj Huisman