Erickson's Auto Trim Couples

President:  
Secretary: Chooch Miller
Week No. 15 of 17  3/31/2018         League Average: 171            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 1 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonLostWonWeek 15ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1NOTHING7 85853065988624471
2TEAM 127 757525053707206112
3TIMM'S TRIM7 67672491177120986
4BLUEROCK 764642899181722933
5FOUR BALLS - BAGS5261612435184222602
6Ron & Pie7 50502474965818818
7WAY TOO FAR4346462306379621934
8LAST ONES DONE 742422130172319985
992538382271471520179
10DOUBLE TROUBLE 737372533771619387
11HERE FOR THE BEER34353520650781195010
12JUST THE TIP 7232315979641166811


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game886NOTHING842FOUR BALLS - BAGS817BLUEROCK832NOTHING785WAY TOO FAR
W/HCP943NOTHING942HERE FOR THE BEER936BLUEROCK942HERE FOR THE BEER898TIMM'S TRIM
Series2447NOTHING2293BLUEROCK2260FOUR BALLS - BAGS2371NOTHING2146FOUR BALLS - BAGS
W/HCP2630NOTHING2595BLUEROCK2562TEAM 122562TEAM 122536NOTHING
FEMALE
Game247Lauri Lunde246Leanna Fiorita237Vicki Barke224Heidi Scholzen222Alissa Mordja
W/HCP270Vicki Barke269Lori Prideaux265Heidi Scholzen254Alissa Mordja247Heidi Scholzen
Series673Lauri Lunde631Leanna Fiorita614Heidi Scholzen584Jill Kruschke564Heidi Scholzen
W/HCP714Becki Meldgaard710Heidi Scholzen696Lori Prideaux640Amanda Mikula633Heidi Scholzen
MALE
Game286Randy Sykes284Jeffrey Lunde279Darren Olson286Randy Sykes257Jeffrey Lunde
W/HCP286Randy Sykes284Jeffrey Lunde279Darren Olson286Randy Sykes275Scott Buck
Series774Darren Olson727Jeffrey Lunde721Randy Sykes727Jeffrey Lunde721Randy Sykes
W/HCP774Darren Olson751John Brooks749Scott Buck749Scott Buck727Jeffrey Lunde



 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 NOTHING
040Shirley Olson334985151209545
041Darren Olson429487225279774
042John Brooks429129217269721
043Jill Kruschke397058180226600
2 FOUR BALLS - BAGS
020Jeffrey Lunde367584210284727
021Lauri Lunde366903191247673
034Cassi Lunde303153105147375
035Matthew Lunde336711203268708
3 BLUEROCK
026Jeffery Fernholz428893211269705
027Marcia Fernholz456666148201553
028Heidi Scholzen366231173234614
029Paul J Scholzen427201171240637
4 WAY TOO FAR
022Jamie Miller335100154201526
023Jacque Jorgensen304366145186484
024Ron Jorgensen366985194265642
025Chooch Miller336612200259667
053Ashley Jorgenson     
5 LAST ONES DONE
036Jane Hearn3371123128371
037Jay Hearn427033167208568
038Thomas Hearn244455185223616
039Ann Hearn426027143196493
051Matt Remington91701189247571
052Heather Remington121714142189496
6 TIMM'S TRIM
004Timm Prideaux457970177227627
005Lori Prideaux334748143221552
006Donna Sykes344155122169414
007Randy Sykes398038206286721
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
7 DOUBLE TROUBLE
014David Barke457153158213560
015Vicki Barke396142157237558
016Renee Barke394680120154400
017Donald Barke457362163214541
8 Ron & Pie
001Jane Wetterberg426037143195473
002Tina Jensen425539131186478
003Ron Jensen427375175220607
044Jessica Dresen243038126174416
049Sandy Tyler212760131154418
9 9
011Mike Fiorita396440165226565
012Leanna Fiorita397091181246631
030Cheryl Bell334719143203510
031Matt Bell334464135178449
10 HERE FOR THE BEER
008Kevin Moe397053180232621
009Kristi Moe303482116171395
010Becki Meldgaard304351145197534
013Alissa Mordja365764160222543
11 JUST THE TIP
018Stephanie Kumm303265108139377
019Randy Kumm305024167224569
032James Barke304303143213512
033Kathy Barke303387112194398
12 TEAM 12
045Jennifer Bradley365646156205515
046Amanda Mikula457429165215576
047Kevin Fischer425890140209530
048Scott Buck456088135220584

Star Bowler for Game
Alissa Mordja63 pins over average with 222 game
Scott Buck89 pins over average with 220 game
Star Bowler for Series
Amanda Mikula64 pins over average with 553 series
Scott Buck191 pins over average with 584 series

Schedule13-1415-1617-1819-2021-2223-24
4/14/2018 6:30 PM5*18*114*27*93*612*10
4/28/2018 6:30 PM (P)      


Top 10   Scratch Game  Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series
FEMALE
1224Heidi Scholzen584Jill Kruschke254Alissa Mordja640Amanda Mikula
2222Alissa Mordja564Heidi Scholzen247Heidi Scholzen633Heidi Scholzen
3221Jill Kruschke553Amanda Mikula239Kristi Moe632Jill Kruschke
4216Leanna Fiorita525Lauri Lunde237Jill Kruschke609Alissa Mordja
5208Amanda Mikula513Alissa Mordja237Amanda Mikula607Jamie Miller
6180Lauri Lunde507Leanna Fiorita230Leanna Fiorita599Kristi Moe
7175Becki Meldgaard496Jamie Miller223Tina Jensen588Tina Jensen
8171Kristi Moe445Lori Prideaux219Becki Meldgaard580Lori Prideaux
9170Jamie Miller435Jacque Jorgensen207Jamie Miller567Jacque Jorgensen
10168Tina Jensen423Tina Jensen204Lori Prideaux551Becki Meldgaard
MALE
1286Randy Sykes727Jeffrey Lunde286Randy Sykes749Scott Buck
2257Jeffrey Lunde721Randy Sykes275Scott Buck727Jeffrey Lunde
3239Matthew Lunde659Jeffery Fernholz257Jeffrey Lunde721Randy Sykes
4238Ron Jorgensen659John Brooks244Ron Jorgensen672Kevin Moe
5237Jeffery Fernholz642Ron Jorgensen242David Barke665David Barke
6237John Brooks621Kevin Moe239Matthew Lunde660Ron Jorgensen
7224Chooch Miller584Scott Buck237Jeffery Fernholz659Jeffery Fernholz
8220Scott Buck583Timm Prideaux237John Brooks659John Brooks
9219Matt Remington579Matthew Lunde230Kevin Moe643Timm Prideaux
10213Kevin Moe566Matt Remington227Matt Remington609Mike Fiorita

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
FEMALE
1222 - 159 = 63Alissa Mordja553 - 489 = 64Amanda Mikula
2171 - 114 = 57Kristi Moe395 - 342 = 53Kristi Moe
3224 - 171 = 53Heidi Scholzen564 - 513 = 51Heidi Scholzen
MALE
1220 - 131 = 89Scott Buck584 - 393 = 191Scott Buck
2286 - 203 = 83Randy Sykes721 - 609 = 112Randy Sykes
3207 - 156 = 51David Barke727 - 621 = 106Jeffrey Lunde