Erickson's Auto Trim Couples

President:  
Secretary: Chooch Miller
Week No. 16 of 17  4/13/2019         League Average: 166            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 1 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonLostWonWeek 16ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Now We're Something7 1081083702788725111
2BLUE ROCK7 92922907080421964
3FOUR BALLS & 2 BAGS 780802950482722615
4WAY TOO FAR7 75752378477522407
5TIMM'S TRIM4360602626373119673
6LAST ONES DONE 754542545272720298
7HERE FOR THE BEER7 515121769732208411
8GUTTER DONE7 44442369574321302
9DOUBLE TROUBLE3440402540177419739
10CAN'T BELEV ITS NOT GUTR 7282825782735196810
11Ron & Pie 726262278865018776
12JUST THE TIP 7141420783608168912


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game887Now We're Something827FOUR BALLS & 2 BAGS804BLUE ROCK822Now We're Something784BLUE ROCK
Series2511Now We're Something2261FOUR BALLS & 2 BAGS2240WAY TOO FAR2419Now We're Something2240WAY TOO FAR
FEMALE
Game278Leanna Fiorita255Lauri Lunde241Shirley Olson227Leanna Fiorita205Jamie Miller
Series669Lauri Lunde628Jill Kruschke620Leanna Fiorita558Lauri Lunde540Ann Hearn
MALE
Game299Darren Olson298Jeffery Fernholz279Jeffrey Lunde279Jeffery Fernholz268Thomas Hearn
Series747Darren Olson724Jeffrey Lunde716John Brooks712John Brooks706Jeffrey Lunde



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Now We're Something
040Shirley Olson487533156241579
041Darren Olson4510287228299747
042John Brooks4810505218258716
043Jill Kruschke488702181231628
2 GUTTER DONE
046Amanda Mikula426865163220547
047Kevin Fischer415482133206498
054Keri O'Dea425829138203508
055Shaun O'Dea192622138203527
060Justin Christensen122253187248612
061Justin Christensen3400133142400
3 TIMM'S TRIM
004Timm Prideaux488029167233567
005Lori Prideaux364917136181459
006Donna Sykes394625118171401
007Randy Sykes428692206258670
4 BLUE ROCK
026Jeffery Fernholz459664214298703
027Marcia Fernholz425905140180482
028Heidi Scholzen396595169223566
029Paul J Scholzen396906177226597
5 FOUR BALLS & 2 BAGS
020Jeffrey Lunde428810209279724
021Lauri Lunde427930188255669
034Cassi Lunde41407199143368
035Matthew Lunde448693197269714
6 Ron & Pie
001Jane Wetterberg395720146186507
002Tina Jensen425472130178439
003Ron Jensen366123170214553
044Jessica Dresen212725129159441
049Sandy Tyler212748130174421
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
7 WAY TOO FAR
022Jamie Miller334986151205524
023Jacque Jorgensen273951146181505
024Ron Jorgensen366963193245661
025Chooch Miller397377189245641
8 LAST ONES DONE
036Jane Hearn6669111138350
037Jay Hearn488306173247575
038Thomas Hearn488999187268648
039Ann Hearn487045146225568
050Matt Remington  189  
051Heather Remington3433144160433
9 DOUBLE TROUBLE
014David Barke457489166220591
015Vicki Barke396099156222545
016Renee Barke424606109147385
017Donald Barke427207171238592
10 CAN'T BELEV ITS NOT GUTR
011Mike Fiorita436553152203510
012Leanna Fiorita457968177278620
030Cheryl Bell395580143188500
031Matt Bell425681135171439
11 HERE FOR THE BEER
008Kevin Moe396726172233645
009Kristi Moe364294119175407
013Alissa Mordja335322161204563
057Dan Mordja305427180258606
12 JUST THE TIP
018Stephanie Kumm394179107147388
019Randy Kumm396565168212600
032James Barke425731136189475
033Kathy Barke364308119144413
  ROVING RESERVES
053Shawn Centell61211201226625
056Ashley Jorgensen     
058Bernice Houf3507169189507
059Tyler Lunde     

Star Bowler for Game
Jamie Miller57 pins over average with 205 game
Thomas Hearn83 pins over average with 268 game
Star Bowler for Series
Ann Hearn108 pins over average with 540 series
Thomas Hearn93 pins over average with 648 series

Schedule13-1415-1617-1819-2021-2223-24
4/27/2019 6:30 PM (P)1*45*73*811*29*106*12


Top 10 Scratch Game Scratch Series
FEMALE
1227Leanna Fiorita558Lauri Lunde
2205Jamie Miller540Ann Hearn
3203Lauri Lunde524Jamie Miller
4198Shirley Olson515Leanna Fiorita
5195Vicki Barke512Shirley Olson
6191Heidi Scholzen505Jacque Jorgensen
7191Jill Kruschke501Jill Kruschke
8188Ann Hearn496Heidi Scholzen
9174Marcia Fernholz494Vicki Barke
10172Jacque Jorgensen491Amanda Mikula
MALE
1279Jeffery Fernholz712John Brooks
2268Thomas Hearn706Jeffrey Lunde
3254Jeffrey Lunde694Darren Olson
4244John Brooks667Jeffery Fernholz
5237Darren Olson648Thomas Hearn
6216Ron Jorgensen638Ron Jorgensen
7213Matthew Lunde600Matthew Lunde
8201Paul J Scholzen573Chooch Miller
9195David Barke554Randy Kumm
10194Chooch Miller550David Barke

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
FEMALE
1205 - 148 = 57Jamie Miller540 - 432 = 108Ann Hearn
2227 - 177 = 50Leanna Fiorita524 - 444 = 80Jamie Miller
3188 - 144 = 44Ann Hearn505 - 429 = 76Jacque Jorgensen
MALE
1268 - 185 = 83Thomas Hearn648 - 555 = 93Thomas Hearn
2279 - 214 = 65Jeffery Fernholz706 - 621 = 85Jeffrey Lunde
3254 - 207 = 47Jeffrey Lunde638 - 573 = 65Ron Jorgensen