Erickson's Auto Trim Couples

President:  
Secretary: Chooch Miller
Week No. 16 of 16  4/14/2018         League Average: 168            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 1 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonLostWonWeek 16ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1NOTHING5290903299488624471
2TEAM 1225777726476734206112
3TIMM'S TRIM3470702698677120986
4BLUEROCK4368683069181722933
5FOUR BALLS - BAGS7 68682660984222602
6Ron & Pie 750502645865818818
7WAY TOO FAR2548482468079621934
8LAST ONES DONE5247472322872319985
9DOUBLE TROUBLE5242422724871619387
1092540402460271520179
11HERE FOR THE BEER 7353522221781195010
12JUST THE TIP7 303017796652181711


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game886NOTHING842FOUR BALLS - BAGS817BLUEROCK799NOTHING792FOUR BALLS - BAGS
W/HCP943NOTHING942HERE FOR THE BEER936BLUEROCK897TEAM 12875FOUR BALLS - BAGS
Series2447NOTHING2293BLUEROCK2260FOUR BALLS - BAGS2335NOTHING2258FOUR BALLS - BAGS
W/HCP2630NOTHING2595BLUEROCK2562TEAM 122507FOUR BALLS - BAGS2500NOTHING
FEMALE
Game280Lauri Lunde246Leanna Fiorita237Vicki Barke280Lauri Lunde236Amanda Mikula
W/HCP287Lauri Lunde270Vicki Barke269Lori Prideaux287Lauri Lunde264Amanda Mikula
Series673Lauri Lunde631Leanna Fiorita614Heidi Scholzen658Lauri Lunde610Leanna Fiorita
W/HCP714Becki Meldgaard710Heidi Scholzen696Lori Prideaux679Lauri Lunde655Leanna Fiorita
MALE
Game286Randy Sykes284Jeffrey Lunde279Darren Olson269Darren Olson256Matthew Lunde
W/HCP286Randy Sykes284Jeffrey Lunde279Darren Olson269Darren Olson265Donald Barke
Series782Darren Olson727Jeffrey Lunde721Randy Sykes782Darren Olson690Jeffrey Lunde
W/HCP782Darren Olson751John Brooks749Scott Buck782Darren Olson740Donald Barke



 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 NOTHING
040Shirley Olson365474152209545
041Darren Olson4510269228279782
042John Brooks459708215269721
043Jill Kruschke427543179226600
2 FOUR BALLS - BAGS
020Jeffrey Lunde398274212284727
021Lauri Lunde397561193280673
034Cassi Lunde333424103147375
035Matthew Lunde367350204268708
3 BLUEROCK
026Jeffery Fernholz459505211269705
027Marcia Fernholz456666148201553
028Heidi Scholzen396753173234614
029Paul J Scholzen457767172240637
4 WAY TOO FAR
022Jamie Miller365596155201526
023Jacque Jorgensen304366145186484
024Ron Jorgensen397588194265642
025Chooch Miller367130198259667
053Ashley Jorgenson     
5 LAST ONES DONE
036Jane Hearn3371123128371
037Jay Hearn457483166208568
038Thomas Hearn275055187232616
039Ann Hearn456499144196493
051Matt Remington91701189247571
052Heather Remington152119141189496
6 TIMM'S TRIM
004Timm Prideaux488571178227627
005Lori Prideaux365201144221552
006Donna Sykes374599124169444
007Randy Sykes428615205286721
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
7 DOUBLE TROUBLE
014David Barke487600158213560
015Vicki Barke426604157237558
016Renee Barke425029119154400
017Donald Barke488015166236653
8 Ron & Pie
001Jane Wetterberg426037143195473
002Tina Jensen455929131186478
003Ron Jensen457931176220607
044Jessica Dresen273389125174416
049Sandy Tyler243172132154418
9 9
011Mike Fiorita426888164226565
012Leanna Fiorita427701183246631
030Cheryl Bell365129142203510
031Matt Bell364884135178449
10 HERE FOR THE BEER
008Kevin Moe427649182232621
009Kristi Moe303482116171395
010Becki Meldgaard334789145203534
013Alissa Mordja396301161222543
11 JUST THE TIP
018Stephanie Kumm333656110149391
019Randy Kumm335544168224569
032James Barke334825146214522
033Kathy Barke333771114194398
12 TEAM 12
045Jennifer Bradley365646156205515
046Amanda Mikula487960165236576
047Kevin Fischer456335140209530
048Scott Buck486535136220584

Star Bowler for Game
Lauri Lunde89 pins over average with 280 game
Donald Barke73 pins over average with 236 game
Star Bowler for Series
Lauri Lunde85 pins over average with 658 series
Donald Barke164 pins over average with 653 series


Top 10   Scratch Game  Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series
FEMALE
1280Lauri Lunde658Lauri Lunde287Lauri Lunde679Lauri Lunde
2236Amanda Mikula610Leanna Fiorita264Amanda Mikula655Leanna Fiorita
3225Leanna Fiorita537Alissa Mordja247Becki Meldgaard633Alissa Mordja
4208Alissa Mordja531Amanda Mikula240Leanna Fiorita630Donna Sykes
5203Becki Meldgaard522Heidi Scholzen240Alissa Mordja615Amanda Mikula
6191Jill Kruschke496Jamie Miller232Kathy Barke610Stephanie Kumm
7189Jamie Miller489Shirley Olson231Ann Hearn607Ann Hearn
8186Ann Hearn485Jill Kruschke227Donna Sykes606Shirley Olson
9183Heidi Scholzen472Ann Hearn225Jamie Miller604Jamie Miller
10176Shirley Olson462Vicki Barke222Stephanie Kumm594Kathy Barke
MALE
1269Darren Olson782Darren Olson269Darren Olson782Darren Olson
2256Matthew Lunde690Jeffrey Lunde265Donald Barke740Donald Barke
3246Jeffrey Lunde653Donald Barke259James Barke690Jeffrey Lunde
4240Randy Sykes639Matthew Lunde256Matthew Lunde657James Barke
5236Donald Barke612Jeffery Fernholz250Kevin Fischer655Timm Prideaux
6232Ron Jorgensen603Ron Jorgensen246Jeffrey Lunde644Kevin Moe
7232Thomas Hearn601Timm Prideaux245Kevin Moe639Matthew Lunde
8229Kevin Moe600Thomas Hearn244Thomas Hearn636Thomas Hearn
9224Jeffery Fernholz596Kevin Moe240Randy Sykes635Paul J Scholzen
10214Timm Prideaux579John Brooks236Ron Jorgensen616Ron Jensen

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
FEMALE
1280 - 191 = 89Lauri Lunde658 - 573 = 85Lauri Lunde
2236 - 165 = 71Amanda Mikula444 - 366 = 78Donna Sykes
3203 - 145 = 58Becki Meldgaard610 - 543 = 67Leanna Fiorita
MALE
1236 - 163 = 73Donald Barke653 - 489 = 164Donald Barke
2214 - 143 = 71James Barke782 - 675 = 107Darren Olson
3202 - 140 = 62Kevin Fischer522 - 429 = 93James Barke