Wed Nite Strike Force

President:  
Secretary: Aimee Smith
Week No. 25 of 32  2/21/2018         League Average: 157            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonLostWonWeek 9ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1CALMING INFLUENCE52110474374272320293
2CUSTOM LAWNCARE7 113433620767819704
3LAST CALL, GIRLS25129374002574920481
4WERE WORKING ON THAT7 106373920077321512
5WE DONT GIVE A SPLIT 718162612257415926
6SPARE NONE 74993222565418145

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  192LAST CALL, GIRLS70CUSTOM LAWNCARE69WERE WORKING ON THAT
Round  247CALMING INFLUENCE43CUSTOM LAWNCARE37LAST CALL, GIRLS

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game773WERE WORKING ON THAT749LAST CALL, GIRLS723CALMING INFLUENCE666LAST CALL, GIRLS646WERE WORKING ON THAT
Series2151WERE WORKING ON THAT2048LAST CALL, GIRLS2029CALMING INFLUENCE1865CALMING INFLUENCE1852LAST CALL, GIRLS
INDIVIDUAL
Game278Kayla Berens245Patricia McNeil245Ann Stefka231Carla Kenyon231Kayla Berens
Series651Carla Kenyon648Kayla Berens605Patricia McNeil552Bridgette Wolfe552Kayla Berens



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 LAST CALL, GIRLS
001Julie Adamski6911148161215579
008Paula Weller669715147198518
016Stephanie Adamski243379140179498
019Kayla Berens6611731177278648
020Cheryl Hansche304052135173500
029Lauren Fischer     
2 WERE WORKING ON THAT
010Bridgette Wolfe6310332164235572
011Cheryl McNally294523155216555
012Jane Harlan213305157204519
013Dawn Hall639520151195534
022Ann Stefka304731157245559
023Kari Willard394697120159413
034Jennifer Kirkorian91510167215553
3 CALMING INFLUENCE
002Lillie Cameron7510995146188509
003Gloria Cotton7210619147208570
006Gaynell Harlan6910161147209513
007Patricia McNeil6911967173245605
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
4 CUSTOM LAWNCARE
017Aimee Smith7211421158213541
018Donna Chapman335376162239599
021Cheryl Heyel6911052160218545
024Sandi Hansen698358121175469
5 SPARE NONE
004Susan Devine547574140177487
005Jill Falaschi607730128164454
009Claudia Widen987196133313
014Carla Kenyon6311149176235651
015Debra Guertin394901125172434
6 WE DONT GIVE A SPLIT
025Elizabeth Steimle546522120182457
026Brittnee Landreman606923115194457
032Meliesa Crenshaw182711150181496
033Ashley McSorley121336111135342
  ROVING RESERVES
030Karen Flynn3582194202582
031Leanne Dunn     
035Andi Praeger     


Awards
Congress Awards
Kari Willard400 SERI (U) with 409 pins
Schedule13-1415-1617-18
2/28/2018 6:30 PM3*52*64*1
3/7/2018 6:30 PM4*21*56*3


Top 10 Scratch Game Scratch Series
INDIVIDUAL
1231Carla Kenyon552Bridgette Wolfe
2231Kayla Berens552Kayla Berens
3211Bridgette Wolfe534Carla Kenyon
4210Aimee Smith504Aimee Smith
5199Julie Adamski501Gaynell Harlan
6185Gaynell Harlan500Cheryl Heyel
7176Paula Weller480Julie Adamski
8176Cheryl Heyel475Donna Chapman
9174Donna Chapman460Gloria Cotton
10171Gloria Cotton454Jill Falaschi

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
INDIVIDUAL
1231 - 176 = 55Carla Kenyon454 - 381 = 73Jill Falaschi
2231 - 177 = 54Kayla Berens501 - 438 = 63Gaynell Harlan
3210 - 158 = 52Aimee Smith552 - 489 = 63Bridgette Wolfe