Big Ed's Commercial

President:  
Secretary: Tyrone Trabert
Week No. 21 of 33  2/6/2019         League Average: 195            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonLostWonWeek 5ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1HOME INSTEAD52852662601111932001
2ROGERS PLACE43742061439112731332
3ZENAR34782061293112332975
4MOTO25811959547110430183
5HERMAN PLUMBING7 891464036116132864
6LIEUNGH'S ON LATHROP 73465202594026546

Round Winners 1st 2nd 3rd
Round  175HERMAN PLUMBING62MOTO59HOME INSTEAD
Round  226HOME INSTEAD20ROGERS PLACE20ZENAR

  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game1161HERMAN PLUMBING1127ROGERS PLACE1123ZENAR1161HERMAN PLUMBING1081HOME INSTEAD
W/HCP1254MOTO1244ZENAR1228ROGERS PLACE1204HERMAN PLUMBING1166HOME INSTEAD
Series3297ZENAR3286HERMAN PLUMBING3200HOME INSTEAD3286HERMAN PLUMBING3144HOME INSTEAD
W/HCP3660ZENAR3534MOTO3476HOME INSTEAD3415HERMAN PLUMBING3399HOME INSTEAD
INDIVIDUAL
Game288Kevin Landreman286Cary O'Brien280Pete Porcaro276Kevin Landreman266Tyrone Trabert
W/HCP310Edward P Kirkorian299Kevin Landreman298Brent White282Kevin Landreman271Tyrone Trabert
Series803Kevin Landreman747Brent White740Pete Porcaro713Tyrone Trabert679Kyle Kisner
W/HCP836Kevin Landreman816Brent White784Edward P Kirkorian728Tyrone Trabert715Michael Welter



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 HOME INSTEAD
001Gregg Landreman366878191267681
006Pat McNally428156194248675
007Mike Schmidt489259192257684
012Victor Erato6011740195247711
022Larry Mikulecky6012165202257701
053Tyrone Trabert6012864214279731
2 ROGERS PLACE
005Paul Pier6211541186247653
008Nathaniel Finley304342144186513
009Perry Porcaro5110393203269671
016Pete Porcaro6313596215280740
051Christopher Webb6012793213278701
052John C, Sr Springsteen213820181233598
059Jeff Drascic3568189221568
3 MOTO
003Tom Kwas457848174236609
015William Nelson6010869181239636
017Richard Hohnl Jr397529193238663
024Eric Nelson234224183235640
027Todd Fritz428715207247688
030Brent White397828200279747
4 HERMAN PLUMBING
002Tork Jacobsen121973164193517
004Cary O'Brien5110779211286731
010Scott O'Brien6012148202267692
019Kim Westerlund6012065201278675
050Les Wald5110745210248696
060Kyle Kisner122674222249680
 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
5 ZENAR
021Larry Mutchie6311831187235637
028Edward P Kirkorian549758180277685
033Gary Gatzke6011045184246656
034Glen Halberstadt6012172202257701
044Kevin Landreman5712122212288803
047Kevin Molbeck153239215279687
6 LIEUNGH'S ON LATHROP
018William Murphy6310344164203532
025Frank Laboda608587143206515
026Dale Lieungh487592158213547
049Daniel Valadez6310806171226578
054John Henges6311806187255655
055Frank Laypath152509167214568
  ROVING RESERVES
011William Welter  192  
023Dennis Ello61105184213589
029Doug Hay244642193256624
032Jeffery Fernholz  214  
037Damion Schmidt275180191257621
038Rick Riemer  220  
040Mario Guzman  157  
043Mike Wensing  197  
045Al Steinke  203  
046Tom Benish  148  
048Matthew Lunde  232  
056Michael Welter183724206247683
057Todd Hoover3541180201541
058George Albert3512170190512
061Antonio P Salinas3525175189525


Schedule25-2627-2829-30
2/13/2019 6:30 PM5*61*23*4
2/20/2019 6:30 PM2*35*41*6


Top 10   Scratch Game  Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series
INDIVIDUAL
1276Kevin Landreman713Tyrone Trabert282Kevin Landreman728Tyrone Trabert
2266Tyrone Trabert679Kyle Kisner271Tyrone Trabert715Michael Welter
3247Perry Porcaro676Michael Welter265Tom Kwas705Mike Schmidt
4246Kyle Kisner675Cary O'Brien260Perry Porcaro704Brent White
5245Michael Welter672Kevin Landreman258Gregg Landreman703Scott O'Brien
6243Cary O'Brien658Scott O'Brien258Michael Welter699Cary O'Brien
7237Scott O'Brien657Todd Fritz257Mike Schmidt690Todd Fritz
8235Gregg Landreman656Brent White252Scott O'Brien690Kevin Landreman
9234Mike Schmidt636Mike Schmidt251Cary O'Brien683Daniel Valadez
10228Tom Kwas636Larry Mikulecky246Daniel Valadez679Kyle Kisner

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
INDIVIDUAL
1276 - 212 = 64Kevin Landreman713 - 639 = 74Tyrone Trabert
2228 - 173 = 55Tom Kwas676 - 609 = 67Michael Welter
3266 - 213 = 53Tyrone Trabert636 - 573 = 63Mike Schmidt